Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
15 | Leon Kondić |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
2 | Kristjan Trdin | |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Senad Porić | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
17 | Gal Puconja | |
19 | Lan Hribar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
7 | Lovro Žle | |
9 | Domen Kobal | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
15 | Lan Sonjak | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Frlic | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Lazar Ikač | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Lan Hribar | 1 : 2 | 69' | |
Oskar Gruden | 1 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 9' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 30' | |||
Nik Podbregar | 45' | |||
Ikač / Ivanšek | 46' | |||
Eržen / Kuvek | 46' | |||
Kopatin / Vodeb | 60' | |||
Jakob Saje | 66' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 69' | |||
Kristjan Trdin | 71' | |||
Žle / Frlic | 75' | |||
Mrak / Podbregar | 76' | |||
Rovšek / Porić | 82' | |||
Kondić / Skok Jekovec | 83' | |||
Gruden / Hribar | 85' | |||
Senad Porić | 89' | |||
Sonjak / Sivonjić | 91' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |