Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Jon Ficko | K |
4 | Filip Andjelić | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Luka Turudija | |
7 | Edvin Krupić | |
8 | Rusmir Budzak | |
9 | Gal Javorič | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Alen Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nick Perc | |
14 | Emir Saitoski |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anes Jakupović (11m) | 1 : 0 | 58' | |
Nick Perc | 2 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Kolegar | 20' | |||
Enrico Sebastian Schubert | 36' | |||
Jošt Remic | 53' | |||
Perc / Javorič | 61' | |||
Saitoski / Bukovec | 61' | |||
Blatnik / Adrović | 63' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 65' | |||
Stanič / Valentinc | 78' | |||
Andrejčič / Radovič | 83' | |||
Luka Turudija | 85' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |