Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 25.09.2023, ob 19.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 06.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 06.08.2022, ob 18.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 10.04.2022, ob 15.30 | A2S Celje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 18.09.2021, ob 13.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |