Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | K V |
3 | Vall Janković | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
11 | Marcel Petrov | |
15 | Darko Stojanovski | |
16 | Jaša Jelen | |
17 | Dino Kojić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
3 | Sergej Božič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Kojić | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Luka Jerin | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 4 : 0 | 54' | |
Luka Jerin | 5 : 0 | 56' | |
Luka Jerin | 6 : 0 | 66' | |
Saša Blagojević | 7 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrović / Zbašnik | 28' | |||
Vall Janković | 33' | |||
Jerin / Petrov | 46' | |||
Ćejvanović / Stojanovski | 67' | |||
Andrejčič / Blatnik | 68' | |||
Jure Zupan | 68' | |||
Sergej Božič | 69' | |||
Ćelić / Jelen | 70' | |||
Krupić / Črpič | 75' | |||
Deen Adrović | 79' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Radomlje |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |