Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
13 | Tai Matea Panić | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Domen Justinek |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
20 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
17 | Tine Čuk | |
21 | Anej Ferčec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcos Tavares | 36' | |||
Dodig / Kantužer | 46' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 50' | |||
Rajh / Nedeljko | 51' | |||
Justinek / Štravs | 75' | |||
Jan Rajh | 77' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 79' | |||
Ferčec / Preksavec | 90' | |||
Anej Kujović | 90' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |