Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | K |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | K |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
21 | Filip Hočevar | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Mušič | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Žiga Korošec | 2 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Medič Slaček | 19' | |||
Damir Zukić | 44' | |||
Schubert / Krupić | 47' | |||
Leon Blatnik | 58' | |||
Mark Štefanič | 68' | |||
Črpič / Štefanič | 69' | |||
Stanič / Zbašnik | 69' | |||
Savič / Mušič | 76' | |||
Grcić / Blatnik | 77' | |||
Špernjak / Korošec | 84' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |