Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
18 | Alex Čosić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Luka Kolegar | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
21 | Filip Hočevar | |
24 | Amar Abazović |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niki Radovič (11m) | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Kristijan Kastigar | 1 : 2 | 73' | |
Din Bjelkić | 2 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Stanič | 23' | |||
Nik Resnik | 50' | |||
Krupić / Črpič | 57' | |||
Križaj / Kovačič | 66' | |||
Leon Blatnik | 69' | |||
Grcić / Blatnik | 75' | |||
Bjelkić / Krupić | 79' | |||
Andrejčič / Kastigar | 80' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 80' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |