Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Jure Žavbi | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Rusmir Budzak | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Jošt Remic | |
14 | Val MAj Majcen | |
15 | Gašper Černe |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Strajnar (ag) | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Luka Turudija | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Črt Rotar | 1 : 2 | 21' | |
Žan Bracovič | 1 : 3 | 25' | |
Žan Bracovič | 1 : 4 | 28' | |
Jure Novak | 1 : 5 | 46' | |
Črt Rotar | 1 : 6 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Makovec | 5' | |||
Srđan Kuzmić | 17' | |||
Jon Ficko | 24' | |||
Žan Bracovič | 38' | |||
Remic / Barišič | 46' | |||
Černe / Jakupović | 46' | |||
Jure Novak | 46' | |||
Luka Turudija | 49' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 54' | |||
Majcen / Perc | 62' | |||
Zupanič / Novak | 67' | |||
Jon Ficko | 72' | |||
Savič / Bracovič | 80' | |||
Munda / Mušič | 80' | |||
Špernjak / Bartolj | 84' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |