Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
5 | Enej Klampfer | K |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
17 | Tine Čuk | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
18 | Miha Preksavec |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Grega Kušar | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Tai Kmetec | 1 : 1 | 66' | |
Gal Gorenak (11m) | 2 : 1 | 81' | |
Alen Jovanović | 2 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Lorbek | 7' | |||
Luka Benotič | 43' | |||
Ferčec / Lorbek | 46' | |||
Djelovci / Čuk | 54' | |||
Demiri / Benotič | 54' | |||
Jan Rajh | 63' | |||
Tai Kmetec | 64' | |||
Klemen Kozjak | 68' | |||
Mlakar / Rajh | 75' | |||
Nejc Pesek | 76' | |||
Rahle / Medved | 86' | |||
Jovanović / Meznarič | 88' | |||
Šebalj / Kmetec | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |