Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
11 | Nejc Žunec | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
15 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Zrnec | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Gregor Medle | 1 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Žle | 25' | |||
Dario Sivonjić | 42' | |||
Jan Rovšek | 51' | |||
Ignjatović / Zrnec | 52' | |||
Dodig / Frlic | 57' | |||
Bajnoci / Jerak | 66' | |||
Tomažin / Štrekelj | 66' | |||
Gruden / Selimović | 72' | |||
Viharev / Nežmah | 83' | |||
Žunec / Žle | 87' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |