Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 19 | ||
Mura | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 17 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
Mura | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mura | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.03.2024, ob 14.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 21.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 04.03.2023, ob 14.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 21.08.2022, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 05.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 4:4 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 01.12.2021, ob 13.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 03.10.2020, ob 13.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 26.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 17.04.2019, ob 17.30 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | VOC Celje | - | Mura | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.03.2018, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Mura | 3:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 16.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 2:2 | (2:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |