Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
18 | Alex Čosić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Anej Kujović | K |
17 | Luka Marjanac | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Nik Guberac | |
7 | Maj Šuljić | |
13 | Albin Aksalić | |
15 | Din Ćejvanović |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Banjac | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Anže Kolar | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Luka Jerin | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 2 : 2 | 71' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek (11m) | 3 : 2 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Čosić | 11' | |||
Luka Jerin | 13' | |||
Stefan Ilić | 32' | |||
Nik Resnik | 45' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 47' | |||
Klevis Bebeziqi | 47' | |||
Lovro Kostanjšek | 52' | |||
Švelc / Čosić | 64' | |||
Bjelkić / Križaj | 69' | |||
Šuljić / Kujović | 76' | |||
Guberac / Jerin | 76' | |||
Rems / Krupić | 79' | |||
Ćejvanović / Ilić | 81' | |||
Kovačič / Resnik | 82' | |||
Klemen Švelc | 85' | |||
Luka Marjanac | 85' | |||
Jure Zupan | 86' | |||
Ognjen Bakić | 86' | |||
Fatur / Kostanjšek | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |