Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Kresnik Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Žiga Krušič | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
10 | Peter Aaron Mendy | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
19 | Bono Bezjak |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Rusmir Budzak | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Mark Strajnar | |
15 | Žiga Žiberna | |
16 | Nikola Jovićević | |
17 | Emir Saitoski | |
18 | Gašper Černe |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Snedic | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Anes Jakupović | 0 : 2 | 51' | |
Nick Perc | 0 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maj Ribič | 31' | |||
Peter Aaron Mendy | 35' | |||
Nick Perc | 42' | |||
Rusmir Budzak | 49' | |||
Tim Očko | 50' | |||
Žiberna / Klašnja | 53' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 60' | |||
Barišič / Perc | 73' | |||
Nejc Đuran | 78' | |||
Petek / Kraner | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |