Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Gal Puconja | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
19 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | K |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
4 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
17 | Kristjan Eržen |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Martin Hovnik | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Žan Bunić | 1 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Hovnik | 46' | |||
Gašper Vodeb | 55' | |||
Eržen / Skok Jekovec | 59' | |||
Lovro Žle | 62' | |||
Sivonjić / Medle | 73' | |||
Rovšek / Frlic | 75' | |||
Dodig / Selimović | 75' | |||
Kristjan Trdin | 75' | |||
Gal Puconja | 76' | |||
Seferagić / Kondić | 77' | |||
Kopatin / Žle | 81' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Maksimović | 87' | |||
Mrak / Kuvek | 87' | |||
Gruden / Selan | 88' | |||
Martin Hovnik | 91' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 93' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |