Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Urban Toplak | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Peter Aaron Mendy | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
2 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
22 | Maj Ribič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | K |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
13 | Albin Aksalić | |
14 | Mark Baruca | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
17 | Luka Marjanac |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Ognjen Bakić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Ognjen Bakić | 0 : 3 | 49' | |
Anej Kujović (11m) | 0 : 4 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saša Blagojević | 21' | |||
Marjanac / Jerin | 60' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 60' | |||
Šabeder / Očko | 62' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 69' | |||
Žiga Slaviček | 71' | |||
Šket / Baligač | 76' | |||
Urban Toplak | 77' | |||
Bolcar / Kraner | 78' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 78' | |||
Nejc Đuran | 82' | |||
Petek / Vogrinec | 85' | |||
Baruca / Blagojević | 87' | |||
Maletić / Bebeziqi | 87' | |||
Ognjen Bakić | 89' | |||
Lan Šket | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |