Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Z |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
P |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:6 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 19.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 21.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:3 | (1:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |