Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Jakob Snedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Jernej Belinc | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Lan Lekše | |
17 | Anes Jakupović |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Mark Stojinović | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Domen Justinek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Emir Saitoski (11m) | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Lan Lekše | 3 : 0 | 73' | |
Anes Jakupović | 4 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Ilenič | 15' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 36' | |||
Justinek / Kahvedžić | 46' | |||
Milinovič / Veber | 46' | |||
Škoflek / Ajhmajer | 46' | |||
Valeri Kamburov | 59' | |||
Domen Justinek | 62' | |||
Lekše / Černe | 72' | |||
Jakupović / Snedic | 74' | |||
Belinc / Strajnar | 80' | |||
Barišič / Saitoski | 80' | |||
Kozar / Koprivc | 82' | |||
Brecl / Satler | 83' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |