Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
13 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
3 | Žiga Dim | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Teo Krupić | |
21 | Filip Hočevar |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Džan Grcić | 0 : 1 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enrico Sebastian Schubert | 40' | |||
Žan Bunić | 53' | |||
Blatnik / Grcić | 58' | |||
Adrović / Ivanšek | 64' | |||
Drinovec / Saje | 64' | |||
Krupić / Schubert | 66' | |||
Matija Valečič | 68' | |||
Stanič / Valentinc | 72' | |||
Kuvek / Čadež | 74' | |||
Črpič / Radovič | 74' | |||
Nik Stanič | 75' | |||
Seferagić / Skok Jekovec | 84' | |||
Aljaž Drinovec | 84' | |||
Mrak / Gašperin | 90' | |||
Dim / Pirc | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |