Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
P |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 15.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 28.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:4 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Radomlje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:3 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 18.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |