Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
N |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
N |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 30.04.2023, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:3 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 07.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Radomlje | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 23.08.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 30.09.2018, ob 16.00 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 19.08.2017, ob 17.30 | VOC Celje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Bravo Mastercard | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |