Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Ilirija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Stanković | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Anže Gabrovšek | |
4 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
5 | Klemen Velič | |
6 | Tim Bergant Smailagič | |
7 | Martin Cesar | |
8 | Lenart Lesar | K |
9 | Tim Obrez | |
10 | Matic Povh | |
11 | Sašo Kovačević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dževad Kanurić | V |
13 | Milan Vujčić | |
14 | Tilen Šušteršič | |
15 | Bor Ratajec | |
17 | Žan Babnik |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Stefan Miljević | |
4 | Marko Šajn | |
5 | Igor Lovrić | |
6 | Miran Ivanovski | |
7 | Mario Jurčevič | |
9 | Jure Vozel | |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
11 | Niko Adamič | |
23 | Jaka Corn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristijan Kondić | V |
13 | Matic Tratnik | |
14 | Žan Jerant | |
15 | Vanja Pavić | |
16 | Nejc Srovin | |
17 | Miha Kačar | |
18 | Rok Krajnc |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Vanja Starčevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Šipek | 0:1 | 19' | |
Tim Obrez | 1:1 | 50' | |
Tim Obrez | 2:1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mario Jurčevič | 6' | |||
Kačar / Abdić | 46' | |||
Srovin / Jurčevič | 48' | |||
Miran Ivanovski | 56' | |||
Vujčić / Kovačević | 60' | |||
Babnik / Bergant Smailagič | 61' | |||
Tratnik / Corn | 61' | |||
Jerant / Lovrić | 61' | |||
Niko Adamič | 70' | |||
Žan Babnik | 76' | |||
Pavić / Adamič | 78' | |||
Šušteršič / Velič | 80' | |||
Ratajec / Povh | 84' | |||
Marko Deronja | 95' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Maribor Branik |
VOC Celje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Robert Koren Dravograd | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | HIT Gorica |
Ilirija | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Koper | 30 | 64 | |
4 | HIT Gorica | 30 | 62 | |
5 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 45 | |
7 | Ilirija | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Interblock | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
10 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 36 | |
11 | VOC Celje | 30 | 34 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Šampion | 30 | 26 | |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Robert Koren Dravograd | 30 | 23 | |
16 | Bravo | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 23 |
2. | Luka Vekić | 22 |
3. | Tilen Nagode | 21 |
4. | Alen Ožbolt | 17 |
Jaka Corn | 17 | |
6. | Matic Povh | 15 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 15 | |
8. | Martin Cesar | 14 |
Tomaž Rodica | 14 | |
Sven Dodlek | 14 | |
11. | Jure Vozel | 13 |
12. | Boris Vidović | 12 |
Luka Gajič | 12 | |
Nik Fasvald | 12 | |
15. | Matija Božič | 11 |
Patrik Posavac | 11 | |
17. | Robi Gajšek | 10 |
Blaž Vižintin | 10 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 10 | |
Tilen Pungaršek | 10 |