Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Zagoršek Ljubo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Janežič Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NŠ Poli Drava | 2 : 5 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 5 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 4 : 0 | NŠ NK Maribor |
Z |
ND Slovan | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
ND Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ND Slovan | 2 : 1 | Bilje-Primorje |
P |
Simer šampion | 7 : 1 | ND Slovan |
P |
ND Slovan | 1 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
P |
FC Luka Koper | 2 : 1 | ND Slovan |
P |
ND Slovan | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25 | ||
ND Slovan | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
ND Slovan | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Interblock | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
ND Slovan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
09/10 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica, 06.03.2010, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:3 | (1:2) | |
09/10 | 3.krog | Ljubljana Kodeljevo, Športni park, 19.08.2009, ob 18.00 | - | Interblock | 0:5 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 13.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 1:3 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Lj. Ježica-umetna trava, Športni park Štefan Bele, 25.10.2008, ob 15.30 | - | ND Slovan | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 21.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 23.04.2005, ob 16.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 8.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 18.09.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Interblock | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 15.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 22.11.2003, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 2.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 16.08.2003, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
02/03 | 17.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 22.03.2003, ob 15.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
02/03 | 4.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 31.08.2002, ob 17.00 | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
01/02 | 18.krog | Ljubljana-Ježica, 24.03.2002, ob 15.00 | - | ND Slovan | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
01/02 | 5.krog | Ljubljana-Kodeljevo, 02.09.2001, ob 16.30 | - | Interblock | 2:3 | (0:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | NŠ NK Maribor |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | ND Slovan |
FC Luka Koper | 1 : 1 | Bilje-Primorje |
Hit Gorica | 2 : 1 | Simer šampion |
Mura 05 | 4 : 2 | NŠ Poli Drava |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
MIK CM Celje | 2 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Interblock | 30 | 75 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Domžale | 30 | 57 | |
4 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 55 | |
6 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 53 | |
7 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 51 | |
8 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 48 | |
9 | Mura 05 | 30 | 48 | |
10 | Simer šampion | 30 | 41 | |
11 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 33 | |
12 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 27 | |
13 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 24 | |
14 | ND Slovan | 30 | 18 | |
15 | Krka | 30 | 17 | |
16 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Bizjak | 26 |
2. | Anže Jelar | 19 |
Nik Mihailovič | 19 | |
4. | Martin Milec | 18 |
Edin Avdić | 18 | |
6. | Marko Zidar | 17 |
7. | Matic Fink | 15 |
8. | Sergej Krajnc | 14 |
9. | Adnan Bešić | 13 |
Matjaž Deželak | 13 | |
Haris Vučkič | 13 | |
12. | Nejc Mevlja | 12 |
Borut Smajila | 12 | |
Damjan Bohar | 12 | |
Armend Sprečo | 12 | |
Sandi Arčon | 12 | |
Jan Bengez | 12 | |
Leon Črnčič | 12 | |
Mark Vengust | 12 | |
20. | Saša Aleksander Živec | 11 |