1.krog 23.08.2020 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Renče  ND Renče 2 : 1 ŽNK Posavje Žalec
2.krog 31.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Videm Vransko  ŽNK Posavje Žalec 0 : 16 ŽNK Krim RollJet
3.krog 06.09.2020 
ob 11.00
Športni stadion Radlje  ŽNK Radlje 2 : 1 ŽNK Posavje Žalec
4.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni center Žalec  ŽNK Posavje Žalec 2 : 2 ŽNK MB Tabor
5.krog 27.09.2020 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Bratonci  ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 3 : 0 ŽNK Posavje Žalec
6.krog 04.10.2020 
ob 13.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  ŽNK Posavje Žalec 2 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija
7.krog 11.10.2020 
ob 11.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  ŽNK Ledine 2 : 2 ŽNK Posavje Žalec
8.krog 18.10.2020 
ob 13.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  ŽNK Posavje Žalec 2 : 4 ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje
9.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT  ŽNK Radomlje : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
10.krog PRELOŽENO Nogometni center Velesovo  ŽNK Cerklje : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
11.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : Gažon Obala
12.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : Renče
13.krog 14.03.2021  Igrišče Krim  ŽNK Krim RollJet : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
14.krog 21.03.2021  Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : ŽNK Radlje
15.krog 28.03.2021  Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr.  ŽNK MB Tabor : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
16.krog 05.04.2021  Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci
17.krog 18.04.2021  Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT  ŽNK Olimpija : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
18.krog 25.04.2021  Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : ŽNK Ledine
19.krog 02.05.2021  Stadion Olimp Celje  ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
20.krog 09.05.2021  Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : ŽNK Radomlje
21.krog 16.05.2021  Stadion Brežice  ŽNK Posavje Žalec : ŽNK Cerklje
22.krog 23.05.2021  Igrišče Gažon  Gažon Obala : ŽNK Posavje Žalec
ŽNK POSAVJE ŽALEC

 
tel:
fax:
email:
www:

STRELCI
1. Zoja Potočnik 6
2. Hana Mazreku 2
3. Kristina Gojković 1
Julija Žnidarič 1

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Krim RollJet 8 24
2 ŽNK Radomlje 8 18
3 ŽNK Savinja Oliva Celje 8 16
4 ŽNK Cerklje 8 15
5 Gažon Obala 8 14
6 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 8 11
7 ŽNK Olimpija 8 10
8 ŽNK MB Tabor 8 10
9 ŽNK Radlje 8 8
10 ŽNK Posavje Žalec 8 5
11 Renče 8 4
12 ŽNK Ledine 8 2




DELI NA