1.krog 28.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šenčur  Šenčur 1 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 1 ND Primorje
3.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Dob  NK Roltek Dob 0 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
4.krog 04.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 1 Dren Vrhnika
5.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
6.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Tabor Sežana
7.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT  NK Krka 3 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
8.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
9.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  NK Interblock 1 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
10.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 2 Šenčur
11.krog 20.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  ND Primorje 0 : 2 NK Brinje Grosuplje
12.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 NK Roltek Dob
13.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika 1 : 6 NK Brinje Grosuplje
14.krog 16.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
15.krog 17.11.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
16.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 NK Krka
17.krog   Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT  Vitanest Bilje : NK Brinje Grosuplje
18.krog   Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje : NK Interblock
BRINJE GROSUPLJE
Ob Grosupeljščici 19
1290 Grosuplje
tel:
fax:
email: info@nkbrinje.si
www: www.nogometniklub-brinje.si

STRELCI
1. Nejc Močnik 9
2. Nik Zrnec 7
3. Gal Berdajs 6
4. Lan Jerak 5
5. Blaž Štrekelj 4
6. David Petrušić 2
Peter Čeferin 2
Boris Bošnjović 2
Samo Matjaž 2
10. Luka Lorger 1
Jan Viharev 1
Tim Bajnoci 1
Zufer Shaini 1
Vid Gačnik 1

LESTVICA
1 NK Brinje Grosuplje 16 41
2 Roltek Dob 16 31
3 Vitanest Bilje 16 29
4 NK Krka 16 28
5 Dren Vrhnika 16 22
6 Šenčur 16 21
7 Tabor Sežana 16 20
8 NK Interblock 16 15
9 ND Primorje 16 11
10 Arne Tabor 69 16 9




DELI NA