1.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
2.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 NK Krka
3.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  NK Interblock 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana
4.krog 04.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 ND Primorje
5.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
6.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Tabor Sežana
7.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
8.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šenčur  Šenčur 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
9.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 NK Roltek Dob
10.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 4 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
11.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT  NK Krka 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana
12.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 12.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 NK Interblock
13.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 11.00
ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  ND Primorje 1 : 2 Tabor Sežana
14.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Dren Vrhnika
15.krog 17.11.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
16.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT  Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
17.krog 15.03.2020  Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana : Šenčur
18.krog 22.03.2020  Športni park Dob  NK Roltek Dob : Tabor Sežana
TABOR

Stadion: Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Kosovelova ulica 1C
6210 Sežana
tel: 041 968 911, 031 500 680
fax:
email: info@nktabor.si
www: www.nktabor.si

STRELCI
1. Ajdin Halkić 4
2. Leonardo Villatora 3
Staš Mijatović 3
4. Martin Aščić Pijaža 2
5. Matic Kompare 1
Rok Božič 1
Valdrin Shehu 1
Luka Orel Pogačar 1
Alex Petrović 1
Nicholas Taucer 1

LESTVICA
1 NK Brinje Grosuplje 16 41
2 Roltek Dob 16 31
3 Vitanest Bilje 16 29
4 NK Krka 16 28
5 Dren Vrhnika 16 22
6 Šenčur 16 21
7 Tabor Sežana 16 20
8 NK Interblock 16 15
9 ND Primorje 16 11
10 Arne Tabor 69 16 9




DELI NA