1.krog 18.08.2018 
ob 15.30
Stadion Videm Vransko  NK Šampion 7 : 0 Nafta 1903
2.krog 25.08.2018 
ob 15.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
3.krog 01.09.2018 
ob 11.00
ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT  Nafta 1903 3 : 3 NK Jarenina
4.krog 05.09.2018 
ob 15.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 6 : 1 Nafta 1903
5.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 14.30
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 5 : 3 NK Brežice 1919
6.krog 16.09.2018 
ob 14.30
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 5 : 0 Nafta 1903
7.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 11.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 2 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
8.krog 30.09.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  NK Vipoll Veržej 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
9.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 13.30
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
10.krog 13.10.2018 
ob 11.00
ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT  Nafta 1903 2 : 1 NK Šampion
11.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 11.00
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 5 : 3 NK MB Tabor
12.krog 27.10.2018 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  NK Jarenina 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
13.krog 31.10.2018 
ob 12.00
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 4 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
14.krog 04.11.2018 
ob 12.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  NK Brežice 1919 2 : 5 Nafta 1903
15.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 12.00
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 4 : 0 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
16.krog 18.11.2018 
ob 12.00
ŠD Gerečja vas  ONŠ Hajdina 2 : 5 Nafta 1903
17.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 11.00
ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT  Nafta 1903 0 : 2 NK Vipoll Veržej
18.krog 24.03.2019 
ob 13.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 5 : 0 Nafta 1903
19.krog 30.03.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 3 : 2 NK Vipoll Veržej
20.krog 07.04.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 5 : 0 Nafta 1903
21.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 11.00
ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT  Nafta 1903 4 : 1 NK Kety emmi Bistrica
22.krog 20.04.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 2 : 2 ONŠ Hajdina
23.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
24.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 0 : 2 NK Šampion
25.krog 12.05.2019 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 8 : 2 Nafta 1903
26.krog 19.05.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 0 : 5 NK Jarenina
27.krog 26.05.2019 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d.  NK Brežice 1919 4 : 0 Nafta 1903
ND LENDAVA 1903
Kolodvorska ulica 7
9220 Lendava - Lendva
tel:
fax:
email: nafta1903@gmail.com
www: www.nafta1903.si

STRELCI
1. Dominik Toplek 10
2. Lovro Koščak 9
3. Kevin Nedeljko 8
4. Bruno Šimunković 6
Josip Žganec 6
6. Martin Michael Lesar 4
7. Benjamin Flac 3
8. Blaž Maučec 2
Dino Murković 2

LESTVICA
1 Rudar Velenje 27 56
2 NŠ Dravograd 27 54
3 NK Šampion 27 50
4 NK MB Tabor 27 42
5 NK Jarenina 27 40
6 NK Vipoll Veržej 27 37
7 NK Kety emmi Bistrica 27 36
8 Nafta 1903 27 35
9 ONŠ Hajdina 27 18
10 NK Brežice 1919 27 15




DELI NA