1.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Čistina Veržej  NK Vipoll Veržej 2 : 1 NK MB Tabor
2.krog 29.08.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 0 : 0 NK Šampion
3.krog 18.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Beltinci  ND Beltinci 0 : 4 NK MB Tabor
4.krog 04.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 0 : 1 NK MB Tabor
5.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 0 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
6.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Športni park Rogatec  Rogaška - Rogatec 2 : 6 NK MB Tabor
7.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 0 : 1 NK Jarenina
8.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Hotiza  NK Nafta 1903 0 : 2 NK MB Tabor
9.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 1 : 0 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
10.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT  NK MB Tabor 0 : 1 NK Vipoll Veržej
11.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  NK Šampion : NK MB Tabor
12.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor : ND Beltinci
13.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor : NŠ Dravograd
14.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj  Drava Dakinda Ptuj : NK MB Tabor
15.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor : Rogaška - Rogatec
16.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 10.00
Športni park Jarenina  NK Jarenina : NK MB Tabor
17.krog 14.03.2020 
ob 13.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor : NK Nafta 1903
18.krog 22.03.2020 
ob 13.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica  NK Kety Emmi Bistrica : NK MB Tabor
NK MB TABOR
Ruplova ulica 4
2000 Maribor
tel:
fax:
email: igor@nkmaribortabor.si
www: www.nkmaribortabor.si

STRELCI
1. Aldin Demiri 4
Rok Greif 4
3. Jure Korošec 2
Tai Kokol 2
Anei Polanec 2
6. Žiga Strniša 1

LESTVICA
1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 10 24
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 NK Vipoll Veržej 10 19
4 MB Tabor 10 16
5 NK Jarenina 10 16
6 NŠ Dravograd 10 13
7 NK Nafta 1903 10 13
8 Kety Emmi Bistrica 10 8
9 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 10 8
10 Rogaška - Rogatec 10 3




DELI NA