1.krog 21.08.2021 
ob 15.00
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 1 : 0 Šmartno 1928
2.krog 28.08.2021 
ob 10.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 2 Šampion
3.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 14.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 5 : 0 Veržej
4.krog 11.09.2021 
ob 14.30
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 1 : 0 Šampion
5.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 14.30
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 0 : 0 Krško
6.krog 26.09.2021 
ob 14.00
Športni center Dravograd  NŠ Dravograd 1 : 3 Šampion
7.krog 03.10.2021 
ob 13.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 1 : 5 Nafta 1903
8.krog 09.10.2021 
ob 11.00
Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT  ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 10 Šampion
9.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 14.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 2 : 1 MB Tabor
10.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 13.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  Kety emmi Bistrica 3 : 2 Šampion
11.krog 31.10.2021 
ob 12.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
12.krog 06.11.2021 
ob 12.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 2 : 2 Šampion
13.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 13.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 5 : 0 Jarenina
14.krog 27.03.2022 
ob 14.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej 1 : 1 Šampion
15.krog 03.04.2022 
ob 14.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 3 : 1 Miklavž
16.krog 09.04.2022 
ob 15.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 1 : 0 Šampion
17.krog 18.04.2022 
ob 14.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šampion 1 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
18.krog 23.04.2022 
ob 11.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 3 : 0 Šampion
19.krog 02.05.2022 
ob 14.30
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šampion 6 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
20.krog 07.05.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  MB Tabor 0 : 3 Šampion
21.krog 14.05.2022 
ob 12.00
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 0 : 0 Kety emmi Bistrica
22.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Šampion
ŠAMPION
Valvazorjeva ulica 12
3000 Celje
tel: 041/664-961
fax:
email: nksampion@gmail.com; ksenija.zilnik@gmail.com
www: www.sampion.si

STRELCI
1. Ermal Memaj 12
2. Tai Obreza 9
Leon Šiljeg 9
4. Gal Stojko Krevzel 6
5. Domen Milanez 3
6. Jakob Čolović 2
7. Gal Piskar 1
Maks Novak 1
Lan Grčar 1
Mirza Jazavac 1
Matevž Benedejčič 1
Ben Dobovičnik 1

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 22 48
2 Rudar Velenje 22 47
3 Krško 22 44
4 NŠ Dravograd 22 42
5 Šampion 22 37
6 Veržej 22 32
7 Jarenina 22 31
8 KETY EMMI Bistrica 22 30
9 Mb Tabor 22 28
10 Miklavž 22 25
11 Šmartno 1928 22 8
12 Hajdina 22 3




DELI NA