1.krog 14.08.2022 
ob 17.45
Športni park Šenčur  Šenčur 1 : 4 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
2.krog 21.08.2022 
ob 17.45
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 0 : 3 Roltek Dob
3.krog 28.08.2022 
ob 17.15
Stadion Ivančna Gorica  Ivančna Gorica 0 : 4 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
4.krog 31.08.2022 
ob 17.15
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 4 : 1 Primorje
5.krog 04.09.2022 
ob 16.45
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 2 : 4 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
6.krog 11.09.2022 
ob 16.45
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 5 : 2 Dren Vrhnika
7.krog 18.09.2022 
ob 12.15
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  IB 1975 Ljubljana 1 : 2 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
8.krog 25.09.2022 
ob 16.15
Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT  Jadran Dekani 1 : 3 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
9.krog 02.10.2022 
ob 16.15
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 2 : 2 Triglav Kranj
10.krog 09.10.2022 
ob 13.30
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 2 : 0 Šenčur
11.krog 15.10.2022 
ob 15.45
Športni park Dob  Roltek Dob 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
12.krog 23.10.2022 
ob 12.45
Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 6 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
13.krog 29.10.2022 
ob 12.15
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 3 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
14.krog 06.11.2022 
ob 13.45
Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 4 : 0 Šobec Lesce
15.krog 13.11.2022 
ob 13.45
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
16.krog 20.11.2022 
ob 13.45
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 3 : 0 IB 1975 Ljubljana
17.krog 12.03.2023  Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana Adriaplan : Jadran Dekani
18.krog 19.03.2023  Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT  Triglav Kranj : Tabor Sežana Adriaplan
TABOR

Stadion: Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Kosovelova ulica 1C
6210 Sežana
tel: 041 968 911, 031 500 680
fax:
email: info@nktabor.si
www: www.nktabor.si

STRELCI
1. Ajdin Šabić 6
2. Federico Jan Huisman 5
Rok Božič 5
Daniel Ćelić 5
Tim Bajnoci 5
6. Rok Ražman 4
Marko Furlan 4
8. Tilen Starc 3
9. Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy 2
Vid Rupnik 2
11. Emilio Putzu 1
Denis Brajko 1
Filip Kompare 1
Jan Kalšek 1
Adnan Jakupović 1

LESTVICA
1 Tabor Sežana Adriaplan 16 39
2 Roltek Dob 16 39
3 Triglav Kranj 16 28
4 IB 1975 Ljubljana 16 28
5 Dren Vrhnika 16 26
6 Šenčur 16 24
7 Jadran Dekani 16 11
8 Primorje 16 10
9 Šobec Lesce 16 10
10 Ivančna Gorica 16 10




DELI NA