1.krog 30.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Interblock
2.krog 06.09.2020 
ob 12.00
Športni park Šenčur  Šenčur 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
3.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 17.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 ATET Dren Vrhnika
4.krog 20.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
5.krog PRELOŽENO Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje eMundia
6.krog 04.10.2020 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 3 : 0 Labys Mengo 28
7.krog 11.10.2020 
ob 18.00
Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT  Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
8.krog 18.10.2020 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Vitanest Bilje
9.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok  Tabor Klančar : Arne Tabor 69
10.krog PRELOŽENO Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Šobec Lesce
11.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT  Krka : Arne Tabor 69
12.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  Interblock : Arne Tabor 69
13.krog 21.03.2021  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Šenčur
14.krog 28.03.2021  Športni park Vrhnika  ATET Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
15.krog 03.04.2021  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Elta Izola
16.krog 11.04.2021  ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  Primorje eMundia : Arne Tabor 69
17.krog 18.04.2021  Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš  Labys Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
18.krog 25.04.2021  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
19.krog 02.05.2021  Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci  Vitanest Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
20.krog 09.05.2021  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Tabor Klančar
21.krog 16.05.2021  Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Arne Tabor 69
22.krog 23.05.2021  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Krka
ŠD TABOR 69 VIŽMARJE - BROD
Na Gmajni 1
1210 Ljubljana - Šentvid
tel: Verbič Uroš, 041/ 508-256
fax:
email: nkarnetabor69@gmail.com
www: www.arne-tabor69.si

STRELCI
1. Jakob Rems 2
Tilen Lipovac 2
3. Luka Tome 1
Gašper Bojko 1
Slavko Gojković 1
Juš Apostolovski 1
Bor Cvetković 1

LESTVICA
1 Roltek Dob 9 16
2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 10 15
3 Primorje eMundia 9 13
4 Interblock 8 11
5 Šobec Lesce 9 10
6 Krka 9 9
7 Šenčur 9 9
8 Arne Tabor 69 9 7
9 ATET Dren Vrhnika 9 6
10 Vitanest Bilje 9 3
11 Elta Izola 9 3
12 Labys Mengo 28 9 0




DELI NA