1.krog 21.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 8 : 0 Šmartno 1928
2.krog 28.08.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 2 : 1 Šampion
3.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 1 : 1 Veržej
4.krog 11.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 1 : 2 Šampion
5.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 3 : 4 Krško
6.krog 26.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Športni center Dravograd  NŠ Dravograd 2 : 1 Šampion
7.krog 03.10.2021 
ob 15.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
8.krog 09.10.2021 
ob 13.00
Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT  ONŠ Hajdina 1 : 3 Šampion
9.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 16.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 3 : 2 MB Tabor
10.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  Kety emmi Bistrica 2 : 4 Šampion
11.krog 31.10.2021 
ob 14.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
12.krog 06.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 2 : 2 Šampion
13.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 9 : 1 Jarenina
14.krog 27.03.2022 
ob 16.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej 1 : 1 Šampion
15.krog 03.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 6 : 0 Miklavž
16.krog 09.04.2022 
ob 17.00
Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT  Krško 2 : 0 Šampion
17.krog 18.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šampion 0 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
18.krog 23.04.2022 
ob 13.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Šampion
19.krog 02.05.2022 
ob 16.30
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šampion 4 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
20.krog 07.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  MB Tabor 3 : 2 Šampion
21.krog 14.05.2022 
ob 14.00
Stadion Videm Vransko  Šampion 3 : 2 Kety emmi Bistrica
22.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 4 : 1 Šampion
ŠAMPION
Valvazorjeva ulica 12
3000 Celje
tel: 041/664-961
fax:
email: nksampion@gmail.com; ksenija.zilnik@gmail.com
www: www.sampion.si

STRELCI
1. Blaž Kocijan 20
2. Alex Gajanić 11
3. Sven Goronja 7
4. Rok Kužner 6
5. Filip Frece 4
6. Urh Videčnik 3
7. Denis Djaković 2
Tomaž Šporin 2
9. Timotej Jagodič 1
Matevž Žula 1
Niki Šiljeg 1
Amadej Trbežnik 1

LESTVICA
1 Krško 22 50
2 NŠ Dravograd 22 49
3 Nafta 1903 22 48
4 Rudar Velenje 22 42
5 Šampion 22 36
6 KETY EMMI Bistrica 22 34
7 Mb Tabor 22 34
8 Veržej 22 30
9 Miklavž 22 25
10 Hajdina 22 12
11 Jarenina 22 12
12 Šmartno 1928 22 2




DELI NA