1.krog 22.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT  ONŠ Hajdina 1 : 5 Miklavž
2.krog 28.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 1 : 0 MB Tabor
3.krog 05.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica  Kety emmi Bistrica 0 : 0 Miklavž
4.krog 11.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 1 : 2 Šampion
5.krog 19.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 0 : 3 Miklavž
6.krog 25.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 2 : 2 Jarenina
7.krog 03.10.2021 
ob 15.30
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej 1 : 5 Miklavž
8.krog 10.10.2021 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 6 : 1 Miklavž
9.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 2 : 2 Krško
10.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 3 : 1 Miklavž
11.krog 12.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 0 : 5 Nafta 1903
12.krog 06.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 4 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
13.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT  MB Tabor 2 : 1 Miklavž
14.krog 26.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 0 : 1 Kety emmi Bistrica
15.krog 03.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 6 : 0 Miklavž
16.krog 09.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 7 : 1 Šmartno 1928
17.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 1 : 3 Miklavž
18.krog 23.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 1 : 1 Veržej
19.krog 30.04.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje
20.krog 06.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 3 : 0 Miklavž
21.krog 14.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 1 : 5 NŠ Dravograd
22.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Miklavž
MIKLAVŽ
Nad izviri 6
2204 Miklavž na Dravskem polju
tel: 0609/626-588
fax:
email: nkmiklavz@nk-miklavz.si
www:

STRELCI
1. Florian Jonuzaj 10
2. val Mihalič Rader 5
3. Rene Družovec 4
4. Jakob Berglez 3
Žan Nikić 3
Rene Gabor 3
7. Mark Meznarič 2
Leoard Bajraj 2
Jan Pahernik 2
10. Alen Romih 1
Nace Siter 1
Vito Kelbič 1

LESTVICA
1 Krško 22 50
2 NŠ Dravograd 22 49
3 Nafta 1903 22 48
4 Rudar Velenje 22 42
5 Šampion 22 36
6 KETY EMMI Bistrica 22 34
7 Mb Tabor 22 34
8 Veržej 22 30
9 Miklavž 22 25
10 Hajdina 22 12
11 Jarenina 22 12
12 Šmartno 1928 22 2




DELI NA