1.krog 22.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica  Kety emmi Bistrica 2 : 1 Jarenina
2.krog 28.08.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 2 : 1 Šampion
3.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 0 : 1 Jarenina
4.krog 12.09.2021 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 Jarenina
5.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 2 Veržej
6.krog 25.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju  Miklavž 2 : 2 Jarenina
7.krog 02.10.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 2 Krško
8.krog 10.10.2021 
ob 15.30
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 5 : 0 Jarenina
9.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
10.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT  ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 5 Jarenina
11.krog 30.10.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 0 MB Tabor
12.krog 06.11.2021 
ob 12.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 1 Kety emmi Bistrica
13.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.30
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 9 : 1 Jarenina
14.krog 26.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 1 : 1 Šmartno 1928
15.krog 03.04.2022 
ob 16.00
RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT  Jarenina 2 : 4 Rudar Velenje
16.krog 10.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Veržej 7 : 0 Jarenina
17.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 1 : 3 Miklavž
18.krog 24.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 3 : 0 Jarenina
19.krog 30.04.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
20.krog 07.05.2022 
ob 13.00
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 11 : 0 Jarenina
21.krog 14.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Jarenina  Jarenina 0 : 2 ONŠ Hajdina
22.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 17.30
Športni park Tabor Maribor  MB Tabor 4 : 0 Jarenina
JARENINA
Jareninski dol 19
2221 Jarenina
tel: 031 377 855
fax: 02 641 31 21
email: nogometni.klub.jarenina@siol.net
www: www.nkjarenina.com

STRELCI
1. Alen Romih 6
2. Nastja Gavez 4
3. Jan Dolšak 2
Luka Fajs 2
5. Jacques Tivadar 1
Blaž Lorber 1
Zal Lubej 1

LESTVICA
1 Krško 22 50
2 NŠ Dravograd 22 49
3 Nafta 1903 22 48
4 Rudar Velenje 22 42
5 Šampion 22 36
6 KETY EMMI Bistrica 22 34
7 Mb Tabor 22 34
8 Veržej 22 30
9 Miklavž 22 25
10 Hajdina 22 12
11 Jarenina 22 12
12 Šmartno 1928 22 2




DELI NA