1.krog 18.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 6 : 0 NK Gummimiral Jarenina
2.krog 10.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem  NŠ Dravograd 0 : 9 Rudar Velenje
3.krog 22.08.2018 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 NK Brežice 1919
4.krog 05.09.2018 
ob 17.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
5.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 10 : 0 ONŠ Hajdina
6.krog 16.09.2018 
ob 16.30
Stadion Čistina Veržej  Vipoll Veržej 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
7.krog 07.11.2018 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 NK MB Tabor
8.krog 29.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 NK Šampion
9.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Športni park Hotiza  Nafta 1903 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
10.krog 13.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Športni park Jarenina  NK Gummimiral Jarenina 0 : 7 Rudar Velenje
11.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 8 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
12.krog 28.10.2018 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d.  NK Brežice 1919 0 : 6 Rudar Velenje
13.krog 21.11.2018 
ob 19.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
14.krog 04.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Spodnja Hajdina  ONŠ Hajdina 0 : 3 Rudar Velenje
15.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 7 : 0 Vipoll Veržej
16.krog 17.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
17.krog 17.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  NK Šampion 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
18.krog 24.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 8 : 1 Nafta 1903
19.krog 30.03.2019 
ob 13.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 9 : 1 ONŠ Hajdina
20.krog 07.04.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Jarenina  NK Gummimiral Jarenina 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
21.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT  Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 NK Brežice 1919
22.krog 22.04.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  NK Vipoll Veržej 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
23.krog 28.04.2019 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 4 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
24.krog 05.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1 : 2 Rudar Velenje
25.krog 12.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
26.krog 18.05.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
27.krog 26.05.2019 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 2 : 2 NK Šampion
RUDAR

Stadion: Stadion ob jezeru
Cesta na jezero 7
3320 Velenje
tel: 03/891 90 13
fax: 03/891 90 14
email: info@nkrudarvelenje.com
www: www.nkrudarvelenje.com

STRELCI
1. Vid Plešnik 23
2. Amadej Vošnjak 16
3. Ardit Vezaj 11
4. Faris Buljubašić 10
Gašper Jovan 10
6. Žiga Fašing 7
Cene Kitek 7
Adam Vošnjak 7
9. Tilen Udovč 6
10. Ali Tabaković 5
11. Alen Martinovič 4
12. Aleš Videčnik 3
Tim Turinek 3
14. Anes Cinac 2
Leon Djerdji Pavše 2
Žiga Korpar 2
17. Jaka Bernardis 1
Jan Krumpak 1

LESTVICA
1 Rudar Velenje 27 77
2 NK Šampion 27 56
3 NK MB Tabor 27 47
4 NK Kety emmi Bistrica 27 47
5 Nafta 1903 27 43
6 NK Brežice 1919 27 42
7 NK Gummimiral Jarenina 27 22
8 NK Vipoll Veržej 27 20
9 ONŠ Hajdina 27 20
10 NŠ Dravograd 27 11




DELI NA