1.krog 25.08.2018 
ob 11.00
Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT  ŽNK Radomlje 3 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
2.krog 01.09.2018 
ob 16.30
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 3 ŽNK Cerklje
3.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Bratonci  ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci 9 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
4.krog 15.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 2 ŽNK Maribor
5.krog 13.10.2018 
ob 13.30
Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT  MSM Ptuj 1 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
7.krog 27.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 2 ŽNK Krim Rolljet
8.krog 03.11.2018 
ob 11.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje Ajdovščina 3 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
9.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 0 Trebnje Brežice
10.krog 17.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 6 ŽNK Radomlje
11.krog 09.03.2019 
ob 10.00
Nogometni center Velesovo  ŽNK Cerklje 1 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
12.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 11 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci
13.krog 20.04.2019 
ob 11.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  ŽNK Maribor 3 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
14.krog 15.05.2019 
ob 18.00
Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 0 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj
16.krog 18.05.2019 
ob 12.00
Igrišče Krim  ŽNK Krim Rolljet 3 : 0 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Cviblje Trebnje  ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 2 Primorje Ajdovščina
ŽNK OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
Jarška cesta 63
1000 Ljubljana
tel:
fax:
email: boris.snedec@siol.net
www:

STRELCI
1. Kristina Grujić 3
2. Tia Ogrin 2
3. Eva Briški 1
Hana Feratović 1
Ana Hostnik 1
Melina Muratović 1
Sara Delić 1

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Maribor 15 45
2 ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci 15 35
3 ŽNK Krim Rolljet 15 31
4 ŽNK Radomlje 15 25
5 ŽNK Bar Ranca Ptuj 15 17
6 ŽNK Cerklje 15 15
7 Primorje Ajdovščina 15 13
8 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 15 7
9 Trebnje Brežice 8 0




DELI NA