1.krog 13.08.2022 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 0 : 0 Visoko
2.krog 20.08.2022 
ob 16.30
Stadion Polje Žiri  Eksist Žiri 2 : 0 Izola
3.krog 27.08.2022 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 4 : 1 Sava Kranj
4.krog 04.09.2022 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 1 Izola
5.krog 10.09.2022 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 2 : 1 Škofja Loka
6.krog 21.09.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Kodeljevo  Slovan 2 : 4 Izola
7.krog 24.09.2022 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
8.krog 01.10.2022 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 4 : 0 Izola
9.krog 08.10.2022 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 1 : 1 TKK Tolmin
10.krog 15.10.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 0 Izola
11.krog 22.10.2022 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 1 : 2 Šobec Lesce
12.krog 29.10.2022 
ob 14.00
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika 3 : 0 Izola
13.krog 05.11.2022 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 1 : 1 Brda
14.krog 12.11.2022 
ob 13.30
Športni park Visoko  Visoko 1 : 1 Izola
15.krog 11.03.2023  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Eksist Žiri
16.krog 18.03.2023  Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Izola
17.krog 25.03.2023  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Fama Vipava
18.krog 01.04.2023  Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka : Izola
19.krog 08.04.2023  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Slovan
20.krog 15.04.2023  Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Izola
21.krog 22.04.2023  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Adria
22.krog 29.04.2023  Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Izola
23.krog 03.05.2023  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.krog 13.05.2023  Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Izola
25.krog 20.05.2023  Mestni stadion Izola  Izola : Dren Vrhnika
26.krog 27.05.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Izola
IZOLA
Cankarjev drevored 28
6310 Izola - Isola
tel: 05/641-84-11
fax: 05/640-01-58
email: mnkizola@gmail.com
www: www.mnkizola.si

STRELCI
1. Adem Zyba 4
2. Darko Kremenović 3
Ivan Golemac 3
4. Edvin Čavkić 2
5. Maj Šolaja 1
Belmin Čajić 1
Edit Zyba 1

LESTVICA
1 TKK Tolmin 14 33
2 Dren Vrhnika 14 32
3 Tinex Šenčur 14 32
4 Adria 14 30
5 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 23
6 Fama Vipava 14 19
7 Šobec Lesce 14 19
8 Škofja Loka 14 19
9 Izola 14 17
10 Brda Dobrovo 14 13
11 Eksist Žiri 14 13
12 Visoko 14 7
13 Sava Kranj 14 7
14 Slovan 14 4




DELI NA