1.krog 13.08.2022 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 3 : 0 Brda
2.krog 20.08.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 4 : 2 Visoko
3.krog 27.08.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 3 : 1 Brda
4.krog 03.09.2022 
ob 16.30
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 1 : 1 Eksist Žiri
5.krog 10.09.2022 
ob 16.30
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Brda
6.krog 17.09.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
7.krog 24.09.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 0 Brda
8.krog 01.10.2022 
ob 15.30
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 2 Fama Vipava
9.krog 08.10.2022 
ob 15.30
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 1 : 3 Brda
10.krog 16.10.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Brda Dobrovo
11.krog 19.11.2022 
ob 13.00
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika 3 : 1 Brda Dobrovo
12.krog 29.10.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže - pomožno igr.  Brda 4 : 3 Slovan
13.krog 05.11.2022 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Izola 1 : 1 Brda
14.krog 12.11.2022 
ob 13.30
Športni park Vipolže - pomožno igr.  Brda 1 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
15.krog 11.03.2023  Športni park Visoko  Visoko : Brda Dobrovo
16.krog 18.03.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Adria
17.krog 25.03.2023  Stadion Polje Žiri  Eksist Žiri : Brda Dobrovo
18.krog 01.04.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : TKK Tolmin
19.krog 08.04.2023  Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brda Dobrovo
20.krog 15.04.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Svoboda Ljubljana
21.krog 22.04.2023  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Brda Dobrovo
22.krog 29.04.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Šobec Lesce
23.krog 03.05.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Škofja Loka
24.krog 13.05.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Dren Vrhnika
25.krog 20.05.2023  Športni park Kodeljevo  Slovan : Brda Dobrovo
26.krog 27.05.2023  Športni park Vipolže  Brda Dobrovo : Izola
BRDA
Trg 25. maja 2
5212 Dobrovo v Brdih
tel: 05/335-10-38
fax: 05/335-10-39
email: info@nkbrda.si
www: www.nkbrda.si

STRELCI
1. Amadej Marinič 7
2. Samuel Ebuka Obi 4
3. Jure Bužinel 3
4. Zak Kavrečič 1
Jani Nešković 1
Žiga Kodermac 1

LESTVICA
1 TKK Tolmin 14 33
2 Dren Vrhnika 14 32
3 Tinex Šenčur 14 32
4 Adria 14 30
5 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 23
6 Fama Vipava 14 19
7 Šobec Lesce 14 19
8 Škofja Loka 14 19
9 Izola 14 17
10 Brda Dobrovo 14 13
11 Eksist Žiri 14 13
12 Visoko 14 7
13 Sava Kranj 14 7
14 Slovan 14 4




DELI NA