1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 2 : 3 Sava Kranj
4.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
5.krog 12.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 1 : 0 Škofja Loka
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 5 : 0 Zagorje
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 0 Šobec Lesce
9.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
10.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Šobec Lesce
11.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : TKK Tolmin
12.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje : Šobec Lesce
13.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Fama Vipava
14.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Postojna
15.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Šobec Lesce : Tinex Šenčur
16.krog 20.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
17.krog 27.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Šobec Lesce : Svoboda Ljubljana
18.krog 03.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce
19.krog 10.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Šobec Lesce : Elta Izola
20.krog 17.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Zagorje : Šobec Lesce
21.krog 24.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Šobec Lesce : Žiri
22.krog 01.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Šobec Lesce
23.krog 08.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Šobec Lesce : Adria
24.krog 15.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  TKK Tolmin : Šobec Lesce
25.krog 22.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Šobec Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
26.krog 30.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Fama Vipava : Šobec Lesce
ŠOBEC LESCE
Alpska cesta 58
4248 Lesce
tel: 04/ 5318 618
fax: 031/ 605 725
email: info@nk-lesce.si
www: www.nk-lesce.si

STRELCI
1. Rok Mlakar 3
Izidor Erazem Kamšek 3
3. Gašper Lavtar 1
Žan Černivec 1
Sebastjan Bohinec 1
Jakob Lužar 1
Tadej Fermišek 1
Milan Petković 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2




DELI NA