1.krog 23.09.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 2 Sava Kranj
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Postojna
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 2 : 3 Sava Kranj
4.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 6 : 0 Sava Kranj
5.krog 12.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 2 : 3 Svoboda Ljubljana
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Elta Izola
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 1 : 9 Sava Kranj
9.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Žiri
10.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Sava Kranj
11.krog PRELOŽENO Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Adria
12.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Sava Kranj
13.krog PRELOŽENO Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
14.krog PRELOŽENO Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava
15.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Postojna : Sava Kranj
16.krog 20.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
17.krog 27.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Sava Kranj : Tinex Šenčur
18.krog 03.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Sava Kranj
19.krog 10.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka
20.krog 17.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Elta Izola : Sava Kranj
21.krog 24.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Sava Kranj : Zagorje
22.krog 01.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Žiri : Sava Kranj
23.krog 08.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911
24.krog 15.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Adria : Sava Kranj
25.krog 22.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Sava Kranj : TKK Tolmin
26.krog 30.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
SAVA KRANJ
Škofjeloška cesta 12
4000 Kranj
tel: 04/231-22-12
fax: 04/231-22-12
email: nksava@siol.net
www: www.nksava.si

STRELCI
1. Armin Pašić 4
2. Kristjan Sredojević 3
3. Enis Mušanović 2
Ermin Čamdžić 2
Robert Dimitrov 2
Nejc Ambrožič 2
7. Jure Remic 1
Jure Udrih 1
Tine Hlede 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2




DELI NA