1.krog |
29.07.2023 ob 18.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
2.krog |
06.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 1 : 5 | ND Beltinci |
3.krog |
25.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
4.krog |
12.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 0 : 6 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje |
5.krog |
20.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
6.krog |
02.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
7.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni park Lendava | Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
8.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
9.krog |
20.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
ŠRC Dobrava | Dravinja | 5 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
10.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
11.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 15.30 |
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
12.krog |
08.10.2023 ob 15.30 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | ND Ilirija |
13.krog |
13.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Nova Gorica | Gorica | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
14.krog |
20.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 4 : 4 | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje |
15.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 14.00 |
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina | Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
16.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 17.00 |
Športni center Kranj | Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
17.krog |
12.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
18.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 13.30 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | NK Tolmin |
19.krog |
02.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje | Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
20.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
21.krog |
17.03.2024 ob 17.00 |
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
22.krog |
22.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
23.krog |
29.03.2024 ob 15.30 |
Športni park Dekani | Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
24.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
25.krog |
12.04.2024 ob 18.00 |
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto | Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
26.krog |
21.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
27.krog |
26.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Ilirija | Ilirija 1911 | : | Tabor Sežana |
28.krog |
04.05.2024 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | : | Gorica |
29.krog | 12.05.2024 | Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | : | Tabor Sežana |
30.krog | 18.05.2024 | Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | : | Primorje eMundia |
TABOR |
---|
Stadion: Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |
Kosovelova ulica 1C 6210 Sežana tel: 041 968 911, 031 500 680 fax: email: info@nktabor.si www: www.nktabor.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca | 4 |
Trojan Maloku | 4 | |
3. | Ibrahim Keita | 3 |
Mark Seliškar | 3 | |
Eldin Šehić | 3 | |
6. | Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka | 2 |
Hans Kamta Mpongo | 2 | |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 2 | |
9. | Davor Škerjanc | 1 |
Matevž Vrabec | 1 | |
Andraž Verč | 1 | |
Axel Mohamed Bakayoko | 1 | |
Mark Vuleta | 1 | |
Tadej Tomažič | 1 | |
Thaddee Oded Kaleba | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 25 | 50 | |
3 | Gorica | 25 | 48 | |
4 | Primorje eMundia | 25 | 47 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 25 | 44 | |
6 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 42 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 38 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 31 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 25 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 25 | 29 | |
11 | Dravinja | 25 | 28 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 25 | 27 | |
13 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 25 | 24 | |
14 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
15 | Ilirija 1911 | 25 | 22 | |
16 | Tabor Sežana | 25 | 22 |