1.krog 04.12.2019 
ob 17.00
ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer  KMN Meteorplast 10 : 5 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
2.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 3 KMN Sveta Trojica
3.krog 30.10.2019 
ob 18.30
Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj  FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 : 7 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
4.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 17.00
Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi  ŠD Mlinše 12 : 15 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
5.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 6 KMN Slovenske gorice
6.krog 17.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 7 KMN Meteorplast
7.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 10.00
Športna dvorana Benedikt  KMN Sveta Trojica 2 : 11 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
8.krog 14.12.2019 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 5 : 10 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
9.krog 15.12.2019 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
10.krog 22.12.2019 
ob 10.30
Športna dvorana Voličina  KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 5 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
11.krog 12.01.2020 
ob 10.00
Športna dvorana Voličina  KMN Slovenske gorice 5 : 7 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
12.krog 19.01.2020 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 6 : 7 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
13.krog 26.01.2020 
ob 12.00
ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer  KMN Meteorplast : KMN Miklavž TBS team24
14.krog 02.02.2020 
ob 12.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 : ŠD Mlinše
15.krog 16.02.2020  Športna dvorana Benedikt  AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica : KMN Miklavž TBS team24
KMN MIKLAVŽ
Ulica Planinčevih 15
2204 Miklavž na Dravskem polju
tel:
fax:
email: cehivan8@gmail.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Vito Smodič 15
2. Erik Kovačec 9
3. Matic Gosnik 8
David Podbojec 8
Vid Repnik 8
6. Tine Leskovar 7
Kristjan Čeh 7
8. Gašper Pipenbaher 6
9. Nino Friš 3
10. Anej Zorman 2

LESTVICA
1 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 12 30
2 KMN Meteorplast 12 30
3 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 12 14
4 ŠD Mlinše 12 14
5 KMN Slovenske gorice 12 14
6 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 12 3




DELI NA