1.krog 20.09.2019 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 2 : 4 KMN Miklavž TBS team24
2.krog 27.09.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Velike Lašče  Futsal klub Dobrepolje 3 : 5 ŠD Extrem
3.krog 04.10.2019 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 2 : 4 Mlinše
4.krog 11.10.2019 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 2 : 9 MNK Kix Ajdovščina
5.krog 18.10.2019 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 5 : 3 Dlan Logatec
6.krog 25.10.2019 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Bloški smučar  ŠD Extrem 2 : 1 Futsal klub Kebelj
7.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 19.00
ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer  KMN Meteorplast 3 : 0 ŠD Extrem
8.krog 15.11.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 8 : 2 ŠD Extrem
9.krog 22.11.2019 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 1 : 3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
10.krog 29.11.2019 
ob 20.15
Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi  Mlinše 6 : 6 ŠD Extrem
11.krog 07.12.2019 
ob 19.00
Športna dvorana Dobravlje  MNK Kix Ajdovščina 3 : 2 ŠD Extrem
12.krog 21.12.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Logatec  Dlan Logatec 5 : 2 ŠD Extrem
13.krog 17.01.2020 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  Futsal klub Kebelj 2 : 6 ŠD Extrem
14.krog 24.01.2020 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 4 : 4 KMN Meteorplast
15.krog 31.01.2020 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS team24 4 : 1 ŠD Extrem
16.krog 07.02.2020 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 1 : 10 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
17.krog 15.02.2020 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi  Mlinše 4 : 1 ŠD Extrem
18.krog 21.02.2020 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Bloški smučar  ŠD Extrem : Dlan Logatec
19.krog 28.02.2020 
ob 20.30
  Futsal klub Kebelj : ŠD Extrem
20.krog 06.03.2020 
ob 20.00
ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer  KMN Meteorplast : ŠD Extrem
21.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 19.30
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem : MNK Kix Ajdovščina
ŠD EXTREME
Majnikova ulica 2
1310 Ribnica
tel: 041/831-722
fax:
email: info@sd-extrem.si
www: www.sd-extrem.si

STRELCI
1. Teotim Hiti 7
Blaž Rot 7
Drejc Kljun 7
4. Miha Marić 4
Žan Janež 4
Erik Knavs 4
Andraž Derganc 4
8. Damjan Knavs 3
9. Matija Klun 1
Jaka Milavec 1

LESTVICA
1 Mlinše 17 41
2 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 17 39
3 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 17 31
4 MNK Kix Ajdovščina 17 28
5 KMN Meteorplast 17 26
6 ŠD Extrem 17 14
7 Dlan Logatec 16 10
8 Futsal klub Kebelj 16 5




DELI NA