1.krog 17.09.2021 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 6 : 2 NK Proteus Postojna
2.krog 25.09.2021 
ob 18.30
Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana  Futsal Olimpija 0 : 6 KMN Sevnica
4.krog 08.10.2021 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 5 : 3 KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice
5.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 19.00
Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina  KIX Ajdovščina 5 : 1 KMN Sevnica
6.krog 22.10.2021 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 8 : 3 ŠD Extrem
7.krog 30.10.2021 
ob 21.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 3 : 8 KMN Sevnica
8.krog 12.11.2021 
ob 21.00
Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna  MNK Proteus 2 : 6 KMN Sevnica
9.krog 19.11.2021 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 3 : 4 Futsal Olimpija
11.krog 03.12.2021 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Benedikt  KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 4 : 8 KMN Sevnica
12.krog 10.12.2021 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 4 : 0 KIX Ajdovščina
13.krog 07.01.2022 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Sodražica  ŠD Extrem 3 : 4 KMN Sevnica
14.krog 15.01.2022 
ob 18.30
Športna dvorana OŠ Leskovec pri Krškem  KMN Sevnica 4 : 1 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
16.krog 11.02.2022 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Benedikt  KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 4 : 10 KMN Sevnica
17.krog 18.02.2022 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 6 : 5 ŠD Extrem
18.krog 25.02.2022 
ob 21.00
Športna dvorana Srednješolskega centra Postojna  MNK Proteus 5 : 6 KMN Sevnica
19.krog 11.03.2022 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 5 : 0 KIX Ajdovščina
20.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor  KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8 : 3 KMN Sevnica
21.krog 25.03.2022 
ob 20.00
  KMN Sevnica 5 : 0 Futsal Olimpija
KMN SEVNICA
Radna 18
8294 Boštanj
tel: 031/ 300 073
fax:
email: zaksekmatej@gmail.com
www: www.kmn-sevnica.si

STRELCI
1. Borut Žičkar 17
2. Gregor Pešec 16
3. Sebastijan Drobne 14
4. David Pipan 11
5. Kristjan Jordan 10
6. Teo Podlesnik 7
7. Aleksander Pavkovič 5
8. Boštjan Kuhar 4
David Homšek 4
10. Domen Krnc 3
11. Jan Kuhar 1

LESTVICA
1 KMN Sevnica 18 45
2 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 18 36
3 Futsal Olimpija 18 29
4 KIX Ajdovščina 18 25
5 ŠD Extrem 18 24
6 MNK Proteus 18 20
7 KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 18 4




DELI NA