1.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 10.30
Stadion Cviblje Trebnje  ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 2 Gažon Obala
2.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 11.00
Stadion Cviblje Trebnje  Bartog Trebnje 1 : 2 Gažon Obala
3.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Gažon  Gažon Obala 3 : 0 Renče Bilje
4.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Gažon  Gažon Obala 3 : 2 Primorje Ajdovščina
4.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Gažon  ŽNK Radomlje 7 : 0 Gažon Obala
5.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 10.30
Nogometni center Velesovo  ŽNK Cerklje 3 : 2 Gažon Obala
6.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 11.00
Nogometni center Velesovo  Bartog Trebnje 2 : 3 Gažon Obala
7.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 14.00
ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  Gažon Obala 3 : 0 Renče Bilje
8.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 14.30
ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  Gažon Obala 2 : 1 Primorje Ajdovščina
8.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.00
ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  ŽNK Radomlje 1 : 0 Gažon Obala
9.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 14.30
Igrišče Gažon  ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 3 Gažon Obala
10.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Gažon  Bartog Trebnje 1 : 1 Gažon Obala
11.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 10.00
Nogometni center Velesovo  Gažon Obala 3 : 0 Renče Bilje
12.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 10.30
Nogometni center Velesovo  Gažon Obala 2 : 1 Primorje Ajdovščina
12.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 11.00
Nogometni center Velesovo  ŽNK Radomlje 9 : 1 Gažon Obala
13.krog 11.05.2019 
ob 12.30
Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT  ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 1 Gažon Obala
14.krog 11.05.2019 
ob 13.00
Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT  Bartog Trebnje 0 : 2 Gažon Obala
15.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Radomlje  Gažon Obala 3 : 0 Renče Bilje
16.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni park Radomlje  Gažon Obala 2 : 0 Primorje Ajdovščina
16.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Radomlje  ŽNK Radomlje 4 : 0 Gažon Obala
GAŽON
Gažon 88
6274 Šmarje
tel: 040 766 305, 040 186 246
fax:
email: alan.pozru@siol.com, ons.obala@gmail.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Katjuša Jugovac 12
2. Vaneja Kalin 7
3. Žana Bjelkić 3
Špela Mohorčič 3
5. Neža Kržič 2
6. Monika Jakac 1
Gaja Zirnstein 1
Tarin Požru 1

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Radomlje 20 58
2 Gažon Obala 20 43
3 Bartog Trebnje 20 33
4 Primorje Ajdovščina 20 22
5 ŽNK Cerklje 20 21
6 Renče Bilje 20 0




DELI NA