1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 11.00
Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT  Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 11.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 0 : 6 Ilirija Extra-Lux
3.krog 26.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija Extra-Lux 6 : 0 Krka
5.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 11.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 1 Koper
6.krog 12.09.2020 
ob 11.00
Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice  Sij Acroni Jesenice 0 : 3 Ilirija Extra-Lux
7.krog 20.09.2020 
ob 12.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija Extra-Lux 7 : 1 Jadran Dekani
8.krog 23.09.2020 
ob 15.30
Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok  Jadran Železničar 0 : 5 Ilirija Extra-Lux
9.krog 27.09.2020 
ob 11.00
Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT  Domžale 4 : 0 Ilirija Extra-Lux
10.krog 04.10.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Ilirija Extra-Lux
11.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 : 0 Bravo
12.krog 18.10.2020 
ob 11.00
  Ilirija Extra-Lux : Slovan
13.krog 25.10.2020 
ob 11.00
  Gorica : Ilirija Extra-Lux
14.krog 31.10.2020 
ob 11.00
  Ilirija Extra-Lux : Primorje
15.krog 07.11.2020 
ob 14.00
  Triglav Kranj : Ilirija Extra-Lux
16.krog 14.11.2020 
ob 13.30
  Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija Extra-Lux
17.krog 21.11.2020 
ob 13.30
  Ilirija Extra-Lux : Tinex Šenčur
18.krog 28.11.2020 
ob 13.00
  Krka : Ilirija Extra-Lux
20.krog     Koper : Ilirija Extra-Lux
21.krog     Ilirija Extra-Lux : Sij Acroni Jesenice
22.krog     Jadran Dekani : Ilirija Extra-Lux
23.krog     Ilirija Extra-Lux : Jadran Železničar
24.krog     Ilirija Extra-Lux : Domžale
25.krog     Ilirija Extra-Lux : Brinje Grosuplje
26.krog     Bravo : Ilirija Extra-Lux
27.krog     Slovan : Ilirija Extra-Lux
28.krog     Ilirija Extra-Lux : Gorica
29.krog     Primorje : Ilirija Extra-Lux
30.krog     Ilirija Extra-Lux : Triglav Kranj
ND ILIRIJA
Vodnikova cesta 155
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/ 540-26-43
fax:
email: info@ndilirija1911.si
www: www.ndilirija1911.si

STRELCI
1. Mark Šerbec 13
2. Jakob Raspet 10
3. Aljoša Rugelj 3
4. Markus Juras Kumer 1
Tej Benedičič Bizjak 1
David Mladenović 1
Tim Pavlič 1

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 10 30
2 Koper 12 29
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 11 26
4 Brinje Grosuplje 11 25
5 Bravo 11 20
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux 10 19
7 Tinex Šenčur 11 17
8 Gorica 11 16
9 Triglav Kranj 11 16
10 Slovan 10 8
11 Primorje 10 7
12 Jadran Železničar 11 7
13 Jadran Dekani 12 6
14 Krka 11 5
15 Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 3
16 Ilirska Bistrica 0 0




DELI NA

0