1.krog 28.07.2023 
ob 18.00
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 0 : 1 Celje
2.krog 20.09.2023 
ob 16.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje 3 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
3.krog 11.08.2023 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT  Bravo Mastercard 0 : 2 Celje
4.krog 16.08.2023 
ob 17.30
Štadion Z'dežele  A2S Celje 1 : 1 Maribor
5.krog 21.08.2023 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 1 : 1 Celje
6.krog 25.08.2023 
ob 17.45
Stadion Skalna klet Celje  A2S Celje 0 : 3 Koper
7.krog 02.09.2023 
ob 17.00
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT  Krka 2 : 2 Celje
8.krog 15.09.2023 
ob 16.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje 1 : 1 CB24 Tabor Sežana
9.krog 25.09.2023 
ob 19.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Celje
10.krog 29.09.2023 
ob 16.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje 4 : 0 ND Ilirija
11.krog 08.10.2023 
ob 15.30
Športni park Nova Gorica  Gorica 4 : 1 Celje
12.krog 13.10.2023 
ob 16.30
Štadion Z'dežele  A2S Celje 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
13.krog 20.10.2023 
ob 15.00
Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT  Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 1 Celje
14.krog 28.10.2023 
ob 12.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje 6 : 0 ND Lendava 1903
15.krog 03.11.2023 
ob 18.00
Športni park NK Aluminij  Aluminij 2 : 0 Celje
16.krog 27.11.2023 
ob 13.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje 1 : 0 Domžale
17.krog 04.12.2023 
ob 13.00
Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT  Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 0 Celje
18.krog 08.12.2023 
ob 13.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje 6 : 0 Bravo
19.krog 24.02.2024 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Rogoza  Maribor : Celje
20.krog 03.03.2024 
ob 14.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje : Mura
21.krog 08.03.2024 
ob 15.00
ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT  Koper : A2S Celje
22.krog 16.03.2024  Stadion Olimp Celje  A2S Celje : Krka
23.krog 30.03.2024  Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana : A2S Celje
24.krog 06.04.2024    A2S Celje : Brinje Grosuplje
25.krog 13.04.2024    Ilirija Extra-Lux : A2S Celje
26.krog 20.04.2024    A2S Celje : Gorica
27.krog 27.04.2024    Rudar Velenje Korektbau : A2S Celje
28.krog 04.05.2024    A2S Celje : Kalcer Radomlje
29.krog 11.05.2024    Nafta 1903 : A2S Celje
30.krog 18.05.2024    A2S Celje : Aluminij
CELJE

Stadion: Arena Z'dežele
Opekarniška cesta 15a
3000 Celje
tel: +386 3 428 18 60
fax: +386 3 428 18 80
email: info@nk-celje.si
www: www.nkcelje.si

STRELCI
1. Lucas Mačak 6
2. Tian Kujović 5
3. Domen Justinek 4
4. Hugo Šelih 3
Miha Sitar 3
6. Alban Veselaj 2
Florjan Jevšenak 2
8. Jakob Miklavc 1
Ivano Čančar 1
Luka Perković 1
Nejc Klašnja 1
Haris Kahvedžić 1
Nikola Ilinčić 1
Lovro Turinek 1

LESTVICA
1 Mura 18 38
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 18 38
3 Maribor 18 36
4 Brinje Grosuplje 18 36
5 A2S Celje 18 29
6 Koper 18 28
7 Domžale 18 27
8 Kalcer Radomlje 18 25
9 Rudar Velenje Korektbau 18 25
10 Aluminij 18 19
11 Bravo Mastercard 18 19
12 Tabor Sežana 18 19
13 Krka 18 18
14 Gorica 18 16
15 Nafta 1903 18 15
16 Ilirija Extra-Lux 18 14




DELI NA