1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
2.krog 23.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Elta Izola
4.krog 06.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
5.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Žiri
6.krog 20.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Adria
8.krog 14.10.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 0 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
9.krog 11.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
11.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Postojna  Postojna : Brinje Grosuplje
12.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje : Šobec Lesce
13.krog PRELOŽENO Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
14.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
15.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Škofja Loka
16.krog 20.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Elta Izola : Brinje Grosuplje
17.krog 27.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
18.krog 03.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Žiri : Brinje Grosuplje
19.krog 10.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija 1911
20.krog 17.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Adria : Brinje Grosuplje
21.krog 24.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : TKK Tolmin
22.krog 01.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje
23.krog 08.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Fama Vipava : Brinje Grosuplje
24.krog 15.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Postojna
25.krog 22.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Šobec Lesce : Brinje Grosuplje
26.krog 30.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Sava Kranj
BRINJE GROSUPLJE
Ob Grosupeljščici 19
1290 Grosuplje
tel:
fax:
email: info@nkbrinje.si
www: www.nogometniklub-brinje.si

STRELCI
1. Al Mahič 5
2. Matic Povh 4
3. Klemen Štrancar 2
4. Kevin Tomšič 1
Filip Škerl 1
Florgent Rexhepi 1
Rok Šporar 1
Domen Klančnik 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2




DELI NA