1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
2.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
3.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Fama Vipava
4.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Svoboda Ljubljana
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Elta Izola
7.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje : Fama Vipava
9.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Kočevje
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Fama Vipava
11.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Bled Hirter
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri : Fama Vipava
13.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Adria
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Primorje
15.krog 14.03.2020  Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Fama Vipava
16.krog 21.03.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Ilirija 1911
17.krog 28.03.2020  Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Fama Vipava
18.krog 04.04.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Sava Kranj
19.krog 11.04.2020  Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
20.krog 18.04.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
21.krog 25.04.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Brinje-Grosuplje
22.krog 02.05.2020  Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje : Fama Vipava
23.krog 09.05.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Arne Tabor 69
24.krog 16.05.2020  Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter : Fama Vipava
25.krog 23.05.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Žiri
26.krog 30.05.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Fama Vipava
VIPAVA
Glavni trg 15
5271 Vipava
tel:
fax:
email: dominik.panic@siol.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Branko Tutuš 1
Alen Keranović 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 2 6
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 2 4
3 TKK Tolmin 2 4
4 Brinje Grosuplje 2 3
5 Tinex Šenčur 2 3
6 Sava Kranj 2 3
7 Bled Hirter 2 3
8 Elta Izola 2 2
9 Ilirija 1911 2 2
10 Adria 1 1
11 Arne Tabor 69 1 1
12 Žiri 2 1
13 Kočevje 2 1
14 Fama Vipava 2 0




DELI NA