1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
2.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 2 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
3.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
4.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
6.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Elta Izola
7.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
8.krog 06.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje 1 : 0 Fama Vipava
9.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Kočevje
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
11.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Bled Hirter
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
13.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Adria
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 1 Primorje
15.krog 14.03.2020  Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Fama Vipava
16.krog 21.03.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Ilirija 1911
17.krog 28.03.2020  Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Fama Vipava
18.krog 04.04.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Sava Kranj
19.krog 11.04.2020  Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Fama Vipava
20.krog 18.04.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : TKK Tolmin
21.krog 25.04.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Brinje-Grosuplje
22.krog 02.05.2020  Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje : Fama Vipava
23.krog 09.05.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Arne Tabor 69
24.krog 16.05.2020  Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter : Fama Vipava
25.krog 23.05.2020  Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Žiri
26.krog 30.05.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Fama Vipava
VIPAVA
Glavni trg 15
5271 Vipava
tel:
fax:
email: dominik.panic@siol.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Alen Keranović 2
2. Tilen Leban 1
Domen Božič 1
Jaka Kuhar 1
Branko Tutuš 1
Matej Žižmond 1
Jure Kandare 1
Jakob Panič Nardin 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA