1.krog 15.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Škofja Loka
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 2 : 3 TKK Tolmin
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 5 : 1 Zagorje
4.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
5.krog 12.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
8.krog 14.10.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 0 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
9.krog 11.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 0 TKK Tolmin
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Postojna
11.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : TKK Tolmin
12.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Sava Kranj
13.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : TKK Tolmin
14.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  Škofja Loka : TKK Tolmin
15.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  TKK Tolmin : Elta Izola
16.krog 20.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Zagorje : TKK Tolmin
17.krog 27.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  TKK Tolmin : Žiri
18.krog 03.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Ilirija 1911 : TKK Tolmin
19.krog 10.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  TKK Tolmin : Adria
20.krog 17.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Tinex Šenčur : TKK Tolmin
21.krog 24.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : TKK Tolmin
22.krog 01.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
23.krog 08.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Postojna : TKK Tolmin
24.krog 15.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  TKK Tolmin : Šobec Lesce
25.krog 22.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Sava Kranj : TKK Tolmin
26.krog 30.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  TKK Tolmin : Svoboda Ljubljana
TOLMIN
Ulica Padlih borcev 1d
5220 Tolmin
tel: 031/325-913
fax:
email: nktolmin1921@gmail.com
www: www.nktolmin.si

STRELCI
1. Tine Kravanja 4
2. Gregor Kos 3
3. Tine Zornik 2
Bine Kavčič 2
Matic Perše 2
Tim Kutin 2
7. Klemen Jerkič 1
Goran Trivunović 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2




DELI NA