1.krog |
25.11.2023 ob 12.30 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 7 : 0 | NK Brda Dobrovo |
2.krog |
04.10.2023 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Vrhnika | Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | NK Škofja Loka |
3.krog |
04.09.2023 ob 17.00 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Jesenice |
4.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni park Kodeljevo | Slovan | 4 : 2 | NK Škofja Loka |
5.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Mestni stadion Izola | NK Izola | 2 : 1 | NK Škofja Loka |
6.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Polje Žiri | Eksist Žiri | 0 : 4 | NK Škofja Loka |
7.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 3 : 3 | Kočevje |
8.krog |
08.10.2023 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 2 : 0 | NK Škofja Loka |
9.krog |
14.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | NK Vipava |
10.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | NK Škofja Loka |
11.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 0 : 5 | Roltek Dob |
12.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce | Šobec Lesce | 2 : 0 | NK Škofja Loka |
13.krog |
11.11.2023 ob 13.30 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | ND Adria |
14.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Vipolže | Brda | 1 : 2 | NK Škofja Loka |
15.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše | Škofja Loka | 1 : 4 | NK Vrhnika |
16.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice | Jesenice | 3 : 0 | NK Škofja Loka |
17.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | 2 : 3 | ND Slovan |
18.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 15.30 |
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | MNK Izola |
19.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | NK Žiri |
20.krog | 13.04.2024 | Stadion Gaj Kočevje | Kočevje | : | NK Škofja Loka |
21.krog | 20.04.2024 | Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | ŠD Šenčur |
22.krog | 27.04.2024 | Stadion Ob Beli Vipava | Fama Vipava | : | NK Škofja Loka |
23.krog | 04.05.2024 | Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
24.krog | 11.05.2024 | Športni park Dob | Roltek Dob | : | NK Škofja Loka |
25.krog | 18.05.2024 | Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | NK Lesce |
26.krog | 25.05.2024 | Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | : | NK Škofja Loka |
ŠKOFJA LOKA |
---|
Puštal 25 a 4220 Škofja Loka tel: 041 607 364 fax: email: jemec4@siol.net www: |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Blaž Poljanec | 9 |
2. | Aleš Poplatnik | 6 |
3. | Tristan Alič | 3 |
Sandi Hirkić | 3 | |
5. | Matija Nosan | 2 |
Marko Šajn | 2 | |
7. | Uroš Palibrk | 1 |
Tin Mijić | 1 | |
Maks Lotrič Škoda | 1 | |
Nermin Beganović | 1 | |
Luka Janežič | 1 | |
Luka Bagislar | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 17 | 45 | |
2 | Slovan | 17 | 37 | |
3 | Šenčur | 17 | 36 | |
4 | Adria | 17 | 32 | |
5 | Izola | 17 | 30 | |
6 | Fama Vipava | 17 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | Vrhnika | 17 | 20 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 17 | 19 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Kočevje | 17 | 16 | |
13 | Jesenice | 17 | 15 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 17 | 6 |